Sykora
George b. 20 Dec 1917, d. 29 Oct 2002
Sylfæstsdatter
Barbara Johanna b. 7 Jul 1764, d. 27 Mar 1843
Sylliaasen
Alan Dean b. 14 Mar 1952, d. 2003
Arthur Theodore b. 26 May 1890, d. 15 May 1947
Gale Lee b. 21 Feb 1939, d. 7 May 1960
Henry Sanford b. 17 Dec 1906, d. Mar 1981
Ida Sophia b. 15 Sep 1895, d. 2 Oct 1924
Ina Avenelle b. 4 Apr 1921, d. 9 May 2017
Jerome Merlin b. 17 Feb 1937, d. 23 Apr 2011
Mildred Josephine b. 30 Oct 1917, d. 13 Sep 1928
Viola Josephine b. 25 Jan 1911, d. 11 Apr 1996
Symmes
Anna Tuthill b. 25 Jul 1775, d. 25 Jul 1775
Szewczykowski
Audrey M. b. 10 Feb 1923, d. 16 Jun 1998
Szuchows
Gottlieba b. 17 May 1820
Johann b. b 1822
Szumowski
Eddie b. 12 Aug 1914, d. 17 Feb 1973
Edward J. b. 12 Aug 1914, d. 17 Feb 1973
Harriet M. b. c 1918, d. c 1961
Sølfestsdatter
Barbara Johanna b. 7 Jul 1764, d. 27 Mar 1843
Barbra b. 7 Jul 1764, d. 27 Mar 1843
Barbro b. 7 Jul 1764, d. 27 Mar 1843
Sølvfestsdatter
Barbara Johanna b. 7 Jul 1764, d. 27 Mar 1843
Sørensdatter
Ane b. 5 Mar 1823
Ane Kirstine b. 22 Mar 1801, d. 22 Jul 1863
Anna b. 22 Mar 1801, d. 22 Jul 1863
Elisabeth Kirstine b. 13 May 1787
Inger b. 19 Feb 1797, d. 16 Mar 1827
Johanne b. c 1760, d. a 1801
Johanne b. 1795
Kirsten b. 21 Apr 1782
Kirsten b. 29 Jun 1819, d. b 1901
Kjersten b. 29 Jun 1819, d. b 1901
Maren
Maren b. 3 Jun 1831
Maren Bruenberg b. 16 Apr 1820, d. 25 Apr 1821
Mette b. c 1814
Mette Cathrine b. c 1804, d. a 1850
Mette Kirstine b. 27 Feb 1821
Mette Kjerstine b. 27 Feb 1821
Mette Maria b. 19 Apr 1830
Mette Marie b. 19 Apr 1830
Sørensen Astrup
Anders b. 14 Mar 1869
Ane Marie b. 5 Nov 1871
Marie Katrine b. 23 Jul 1899, d. b Dec 1969
Sørensen Spilmand
Niels b. 7 Apr 1803, d. 6 Dec 1849
Sørensen Østergaard
Alvine b. 6 Jul 1894
Anine b. 27 Apr 1892
Else Marie b. 22 May 1889
Elvine Julie b. 6 Jul 1894
Kirsten b. 29 Jan 1882
Marius b. 4 Feb 1900
Otto Kristian b. 27 Mar 1891
Thorvald Dusinus b. Sep 1895, d. 17 Jan 1896
Thorvald Dusinus b. 19 Jun 1897
Tinus b. 10 Jun 1893
Torvald b. 19 Jun 1897
Sørensen
Berthe Marie b. c 1822
Elisabeth d. 1884
Else Katrine Thomine Ludovika b. 8 Mar 1880
Franklin b. 16 Jul 1859, d. 29 Jul 1923
Inger b. 8 Jun 1841, d. 6 Jan 1894
Jakob Peter b. c 1883
Jens Peder b. 5 Mar 1827
Jens Peter b. 5 Mar 1827
Jeppe b. 25 Aug 1821, d. 19 Mar 1828
Jeppe b. 15 Mar 1829
Johanne b. 8 Apr 1777, d. 17 May 1846
Johanne b. c 1817, d. b 1880
Johannes b. 19 May 1808
Johannes Wolfgang b. 1 Jan 1818, d. a 1880
Karen b. c 1735, d. 8 Apr 1826
Kirsten b. 29 Jun 1819, d. b 1901
Kirsten Marie Katrine b. 23 Jul 1899, d. b Dec 1969
Kirstine b. c 1874
Knud b. 13 Oct 1833
Maren b. c 1802
Maren b. 3 Jun 1831
Mariane b. c 1802
Mariane b. c 1813, d. b 1850
Martine b. c 1866
Mette Marie b. 19 Apr 1830
Sørensen (cont.)
Niels b. 7 Apr 1803, d. 6 Dec 1849
Niels b. c 1843
Niels b. c 1885
Peder b. 1 Feb 1806, d. 9 May 1888
Peder b. 20 Mar 1834, d. 3 Nov 1917
Peder Bruunberg b. 1 Apr 1825
Peder Jensen b. 5 Mar 1827
Søren
Søren b. c 1737, d. 28 Apr 1795
Søren b. 9 Sep 1774, d. 15 Feb 1843
Søren b. c 1856
Søren of Uhre b. 10 Mar 1799, d. 5 Sep 1882
Sørrensen Østergaard
Jens Kølbek b. 4 Jul 1884
Mette b. 4 Jul 1885
Sørrensen
Jeppe b. 25 Aug 1821, d. 19 Mar 1828
Sügaands
Niels b. c 1729, d. 30 Dec 1798
Sügaard
Anne
Laust b. 11 Apr 1728, d. 8 Nov 1809
Maren b. c 1739
Niels b. c 1729, d. 30 Dec 1798
Niels Madsen
Sügaards
Anne
Inger b. c 1738, d. 25 Apr 1791
Niels b. c 1729, d. 30 Dec 1798
Taber
Thomas b. 13 May 1786, d. 27 Feb 1863
Tabor
Abigail b. 20 Apr 1793, d. 24 Sep 1861
D. T. b. 5 Oct 1896, d. 30 Apr 1981
Dorothy b. 5 Oct 1896, d. 30 Apr 1981
I. C. b. 23 May 1870, d. 9 Mar 1933
Irvin b. 23 May 1870, d. 9 Mar 1933
Irvine C. b. 23 May 1870, d. 9 Mar 1933
Irving C. b. 23 May 1870, d. 9 Mar 1933
Jasper b. 23 May 1870, d. 9 Mar 1933
L. V. b. 24 Sep 1826, d. 21 Oct 1909
Lafalette b. 24 Sep 1826, d. 21 Oct 1909
LaValette V. b. 24 Sep 1826, d. 21 Oct 1909
Margaret b. 1880, d. 1968
Marjorie b. 20 Aug 1903, d. 30 Jul 1987
Mary Bell b. 14 Aug 1908, d. 18 Jan 1994
Marybel b. 14 Aug 1908, d. 18 Jan 1994
Marybelle b. 14 Aug 1908, d. 18 Jan 1994
Minnie Ella b. Jul 1869, d. 1899
Stephen b. 28 Oct 1906, d. 8 Dec 1997
Tamson b. May 1823, d. 17 Jun 1904
Thomas b. 13 May 1786, d. 27 Feb 1863
Taff
Augusta b. 28 Oct 1862, d. 21 Apr 1932
Taft
(?)
Helen Louise b. 1861, d. 1943
Louisa Maria b. 1827, d. 1907
William Howard b. 15 Sep 1857, d. 8 Mar 1930
Tagader
Frank E.
James Edwin b. 4 Oct 1924, d. 25 Feb 2010
Jim b. 4 Oct 1924, d. 25 Feb 2010
Leona
Patricia Elizabeth b. 23 Oct 1926, d. 7 Mar 2009
Taggart
Frances Beatrice b. 24 Sep 1906, d. 19 Dec 1974
Sharp b. 24 Sep 1906, d. 19 Dec 1974
Taghon
Arthur b. c 1908, d. b May 2005
Celesta b. 21 Apr 1906, d. 15 May 1980
Celeste Natalie b. 21 Apr 1906, d. 15 May 1980
Charles b. c 1877, d. b May 2005
Evelyn d. b May 2005
Fred b. c 1918, d. b May 2005
Frederick b. c 1918, d. b May 2005
Louise b. c 1877, d. b May 2005
Oscar b. c 1910
Reva d. b May 2005
Sara Louise b. 11 Sep 1907, d. 22 May 2005
Staeart b. c 1877, d. b May 2005
Susana b. c 1915
Suzanne b. c 1915
Tagley
Lucetta b. c 1826, d. 1873
Taillebois
Lucia
Taillefer
Alice
Aymer
Talbot
Ankaret
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Hattie P. b. Mar 1867
Jane
John d. 17 Jul 1453
John b. 1387, d. 17 Jul 1453
John b. 1423, d. 17 Jul 1453
Katherine
Margaret b. 1404, d. 14 Jun 1468
Maud d. c 1423
Maud d. 31 May 1422
Richard
Sarah
Sherrington
Sherrington
Talboys
Anne
Elizabeth
George (Sir)
Taliaferro
Ann
Charles b. 1690, d. 1721
Elizabeth Hay b. 4 May 1778
John b. 1656
John (Captain)
Lucy Mary Battaile b. 14 May 1780
Martha b. 1700, d. 1741
Martha Hay b. 22 Jan 1789, d. 2 Mar 1854
Mary b. 17 Jun 1773
Mildred b. 1704
Robert b. 1626, d. 1687
Robert b. 1687, d. 1728
Sarah b. 1661, d. 1720
Sarah b. 1666, d. 1726
Talledge
Betsey Elizabeth
Minnie Luella b. 12 Jan 1880, d. 26 Sep 1942
Thomas Benjamin b. 30 Jul 1879, d. 1 Oct 1968
Thomas William
Talley
Fanny Maria b. c 1847
Tallman
Clinton Dewitt b. 1858, d. 1942
Donald A. b. 20 Nov 1920, d. 24 Apr 1998
Elizabeth Harriet b. 1863, d. 1951
Glen A. b. 3 Apr 1889, d. 25 Apr 1967
Mary Jane b. 3 Apr 1893, d. 7 Dec 1974
Naomi Pearl b. 10 Jun 1912, d. 24 Apr 1972
Ruth L. b. 1920
Talvas
Adela b. a 1115, d. 10 Oct 1174
Arnulf
Ela b. a 1115, d. 10 Oct 1174
Guy II b. a 1115, d. 1147
Helie b. c 1080, d. 28 Feb 1141
Hildeburg
Mabel d. 1082
William I b. c 995, d. a 1030
William II b. c 1095, d. 20 Jun 1172
Tamm
Mildred Irene
Tammen
John d. b Jun 2008
Nora d. b Jun 2008
Tandle
Christina Olsdotter b. 19 Oct 1866, d. 22 Feb 1961
Tangen
Kari b. Feb 1860, d. b 1930
Tank
Bill b. 2 Dec 1911, d. 1974
Bill b. 4 Dec 1944, d. 17 Jan 1997
Viola E. b. 28 Sep 1910, d. 20 Sep 2010
William A. b. 2 Dec 1911, d. 1974
William R. b. 4 Dec 1944, d. 17 Jan 1997
Tanner
(?)
(?)
(?)
Achsah Jane b. 21 Sep 1814, d. 25 Jun 1886
Achsah Patience b. 27 Nov 1850, d. 26 Jan 1928
Ada b. 15 Aug 1867, d. 3 Dec 1931
Ada b. 1881, d. 1954
Alice Caroline b. 28 Aug 1889, d. 28 Apr 1967
Allen Caldwell b. c 1790
Alsey b. c 1776
Amanda Jane b. 13 Jul 1840, d. 8 Feb 1897
Amos b. 7 Jan 1889, d. 29 May 1971
Amos Ewing b. 3 Mar 1923, d. 7 Jan 2011
Ann
Ann
Ann b. 11 Oct 1783, d. 1803
Ann Alexander b. 1 Apr 1783
Anna Eliza b. 17 Mar 1852, d. 19 Jan 1931
Axie b. 27 Nov 1850, d. 26 Jan 1928
Bernell b. 24 Mar 1908, d. 2 Jul 1928
Betsy b. 17 Mar 1774, d. 3 Dec 1861
Betsy Creed b. 1788, d. 1843
Calamatta b. 15 Jun 1818, d. 20 Mar 1863
Calamatta Sophia b. 20 Mar 1867, d. 23 Aug 1947
Charles Ewing b. 1837, d. 1 Sep 1862
Tanner (cont.)
Charles Ewing b. 23 Dec 1859, d. 16 Sep 1944
Clarissa May b. 5 Jan 1861, d. 12 Sep 1957
Creed Hoskins b. 24 Feb 1788, d. a 1830
Creed Oliver b. 1765, d. 16 Jul 1827
Creed Taylor b. c 1792
Cyrene b. c 1837
David b. c 1756, d. c 1775
David B. b. 3 Jun 1801
Della May b. 4 Nov 1886, d. Jan 1963
E. C. b. 3 Aug 1823, d. 7 Aug 1908
Edward d. b 1770
Edward b. c 1664, d. 1719
Eleanor b. 13 Mar 1797, d. 27 Sep 1856
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Elizabeth b. 18 Feb 1786, d. Oct 1862
Elizabeth b. 28 Jan 1810
Elizabeth b. Feb 1858, d. Apr 1912
Elizabeth b. 14 Jan 1922, d. 25 Sep 1997
Elizabeth Christian b. 23 Jul 1804, d. 25 Feb 1880
Elizabeth Christian b. 3 Aug 1823, d. 7 Aug 1908
Elizabeth Creed b. 17 Mar 1774, d. 3 Dec 1861
Elizabeth Creed b. 1788, d. 1843
Elizabeth Key b. 1766, d. 16 Oct 1848
Ella E. b. 21 Jul 1869, d. 23 Dec 1943
Tanner (cont.)
Ellen b. 18 Jun 1843, d. 25 May 1881
Emeline b. 22 Oct 1825, d. 23 Jun 1895
Emilina b. 22 Oct 1825, d. 23 Jun 1895
Emily Jane b. 8 Mar 1861, d. 31 Dec 1916
Erevelle b. Mar 1872
Ervell b. Mar 1872
Estella b. 2 Nov 1876, d. 17 Jul 1968
Estelle b. 2 Nov 1876, d. 17 Jul 1968
Evaline b. 22 Oct 1836, d. b 1904
Ewing b. 1837, d. 1 Sep 1862
Ewing Amos b. 3 Mar 1923, d. 7 Jan 2011
Flora Anna b. 29 Dec 1858, d. 28 Sep 1892
Flora Anne b. 29 Dec 1858, d. 28 Sep 1892
Florence
Frances
Frank b. 1863
George b. c 1868
George F. b. c 1829
Grace Ethel b. 1 Feb 1885, d. 24 Jan 1943
Gracie b. 1 Feb 1885, d. 24 Jan 1943
Hannah b. 18 Jun 1843, d. 25 May 1881
Harriet Jane b. 6 Nov 1849, d. 23 Dec 1901
Ira b. 26 Nov 1841, d. 28 May 1901
J. S. b. 3 Nov 1811, d. 11 Jan 1879
Jacob A. b. 11 Jul 1847, d. 24 Apr 1927
Tanner (cont.)
Jacob L. b. 27 Oct 1813, d. 20 May 1874
Jacob M. b. 11 Jul 1847, d. 24 Apr 1927
James Albert b. 7 Apr 1882, d. 2 Oct 1883
James Elza b. 7 Jul 1836, d. 15 Jul 1905
Jane b. 8 Mar 1861, d. 31 Dec 1916
Jeremiah Stilwell b. 3 Nov 1811, d. 11 Jan 1879
Joel Haskins b. c 1792
John
John b. 12 Sep 1869, d. 14 Aug 1949
John Allen b. 1794, d. 1865
Joseph
Joseph Jr. b. 1662, d. b 1698
Joseph S. b. c 1845
Joseph Sr. b. c 1640, d. b Jun 1671
Josephine b. 30 Apr 1833, d. 24 Mar 1914
Josiah
Josiah b. 10 Oct 1754, d. 1 Nov 1807
Josiah b. 9 Nov 1764, d. 19 Aug 1842
Kate b. Jun 1866, d. a 1920
Katherine b. 9 Jul 1866, d. 22 Mar 1921
Katherine Eliza b. 12 Sep 1879, d. 13 Jan 1921
Kerren
Keziah b. 27 Apr 1792, d. 1822
Laura Bell b. 29 Dec 1858
Lena May b. 11 Mar 1881, d. 2 May 1881
Tanner (cont.)
Levi b. 10 Feb 1827, d. 1 Jan 1904
Levi b. 12 Sep 1869, d. 14 Aug 1949
Levie b. 10 Feb 1827, d. 1 Jan 1904
Lewis d. 31 Oct 1765
Lewis Hatcher b. Jan 1810
Lodowick b. 1692
Louisa Rose b. 13 Mar 1862, d. 11 Oct 1944
Lucius b. bt 1725 - 1730
Lucius Josiah Sr. b. 9 Nov 1764, d. 19 Aug 1842
Lucius Jr. b. 7 Feb 1844, d. Feb 1931
Lucretia b. 27 Feb 1796
Lucretia b. 9 Sep 1845, d. 21 Nov 1935
Lucy b. 25 Apr 1775
Lucy Bolling b. c 1735, d. 1809
Lucy Jane b. 11 Feb 1838
Ludwell b. c 1754
Lydia Hannah b. 24 Mar 1844
M.
M. E. b. 13 Dec 1850, d. 26 Apr 1912
Margaret b. c 1712
Margaret b. c 1779, d. 1838
Margaret Amanda b. 25 Apr 1824, d. 25 Feb 1876
Maria b. c 1865
Mariah Maria b. c 1818, d. 11 Jul 1860
Martha
Tanner (cont.)
Martha b. c 1665, d. c 1729
Martha b. 26 Sep 1756, d. 4 Jul 1851
Martha b. 1763
Martha b. 7 Aug 1777, d. 14 Jul 1851
Martha b. 16 Apr 1789
Martha b. c 1807
Martha b. c 1836
Martha Ann b. 30 May 1825, d. 1877
Martha Ellen b. 15 Feb 1840, d. 10 Mar 1923
Martha I. b. c 1832, d. 1876
Martha R. b. 31 Mar 1845, d. 17 Apr 1904
Martha Susan b. 20 Apr 1838, d. 11 Feb 1905
Martha Susan b. 13 Apr 1855, d. 2 Jul 1927
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary b. c 1639, d. c 1700
Mary b. c 1666, d. 1689
Mary b. 4 Jan 1779
Mary b. c 1787, d. 1834
Mary b. 16 Dec 1789, d. 28 May 1848
Mary b. c 1802
Mary b. c 1866
Mary Ann b. c 1815
Tanner (cont.)
Mary Elizabeth b. Feb 1858, d. Apr 1912
Mary Emma b. 13 Dec 1850, d. 26 Apr 1912
Mary H.
Mary Katherine b. 1819, d. 1876
Mary Mariah b. 2 Feb 1855, d. 15 Mar 1896
Matthew b. 11 Jan 1779
Matthew Jr. b. 1776, d. 15 Dec 1833
Matthew Sr. b. c 1730, d. 1809
Minerva b. 1797, d. 1826
Minnehaha b. Apr 1869, d. a 1930
Minnie b. Apr 1869, d. a 1930
Mollie b. c 1730
Morton b. 1 Jan 1867, d. 22 May 1946
Moses T. b. c 1803
Nancy
Nancy b. c 1815
Nancy b. c 1823, d. c 1871
Nancy Ann b. 11 Oct 1783, d. 1803
Nellie b. 17 Jan 1871, d. 12 Mar 1903
Patsy b. 7 Aug 1777, d. 14 Jul 1851
Penina b. Apr 1838, d. 1919
Polly b. 4 Jan 1779
Ralph Gerald b. 5 Sep 1893, d. 5 Jul 1952
Sally b. 30 Oct 1773, d. 1850
Samuel b. 15 Aug 1780, d. 8 Mar 1847
Tanner (cont.)
Samuel W. b. bt 1800 - 1810
Samuel Wort b. 27 Jan 1831, d. 6 Jul 1871
Sarah
Sarah b. 30 Oct 1773, d. 1850
Sarah b. 12 Mar 1785