Sweeny
Bridget b. 1823, d. a 1870
Sweet
(?)
(?) d. b 1880
(?) b. Nov 1879
Abija b. 1804, d. 28 Jan 1889
Abijah b. 1804, d. 28 Jan 1889
Achsa M. b. c 1848
Albe Sylvester b. 1840, d. 27 May 1868
Alby Sylvester b. 1840, d. 27 May 1868
Amey b. 1731, d. 1771
Ann E. b. c 1852
Audra E. b. Feb 1897
Charles b. Sep 1838, d. a Jun 1900
Clark A. b. May 1873
Edmund b. Mar 1895
Ella E. b. c 1877
Ellen P. b. Aug 1836, d. a 1920
Emma E. b. c 1877
Frank b. Jan 1861
Frank O. b. Sep 1867
Frank O. Jr. b. Mar 1893
George b. 1848, d. 1930
George E. b. c 1874
Giles R. b. Sep 1838, d. a Jun 1900
Helen b. c 1849
John b. 1843, d. 1918
Sweet (cont.)
Lewis E. P. b. c 1868
M. b. 1836, d. 31 Dec 1862
Mahitabel b. 1836, d. 31 Dec 1862
Mariah b. 1813, d. 10 Jul 1888
Mark B. b. Aug 1891
Mary b. c 1838
Mehitabel b. 1836, d. 31 Dec 1862
Mignonette b. c 1878
Nicholas L. b. 1834, d. 1918
Robert C. b. Sep 1892
Rufus b. c 1812, d. a Jun 1880
Ruth O. b. c 1900
Sally b. Apr 1861, d. b 1925
Sarah E. b. Feb 1875
Scott b. 1854, d. 1917
Susannah b. 1698, d. 1757
Sylvester E. b. Nov 1839, d. 1917
Walter A. b. c 1878
Sweitzer
Rebecca
Sarah Bell b. 30 Nov 1888, d. 20 Apr 1969
Sarah Belle b. 30 Nov 1888, d. 20 Apr 1969
Simon
Sweney
(?)
(?)
John Douglas b. 19 Apr 1928, d. 15 Jul 2000
Swenink
Art b. 4 Sep 1930, d. 14 May 2003
Arthur E. b. 4 Sep 1930, d. 14 May 2003
Bonnie Maxine b. 5 Dec 1934, d. 18 Apr 2014
Edith Grace b. 26 Nov 1925, d. 27 Nov 1964
Edwin G. b. 3 Nov 1883, d. 21 Nov 1963
Frederick H. b. 19 Dec 1917, d. 10 Dec 1995
Gaye’ b. 26 Nov 1925, d. 27 Nov 1964
Henry
John b. c 1925, d. b 2014
Juanita F. b. 13 Jul 1919, d. 15 Sep 2003
Susie Florence b. 4 May 1895, d. 5 Oct 1967
Theadna Dora
Wilma Ruth b. 28 Dec 1920, d. 18 Apr 2000
Swensen
Anna Mary b. 21 Nov 1882, d. 14 Feb 1968
Gertrude
Harry L. b. 24 Jul 1881, d. 24 Oct 1942
Harry W. b. 24 Jul 1881, d. 24 Oct 1942
Mattino
Swenson
Alvine b. c 1900
Emily J. b. 12 Feb 1921, d. 9 Sep 1990
Ida b. c 1886
Mattino
Olga Annette b. 23 Jul 1900
Sweringin
Elizabeth Ann
Swertfager
Bernice Ele b. 1920, d. 1996
George W.
Marie b. 30 Apr 1902, d. Dec 1979
Swetland
Frances Jane b. 2 May 1869
Swicord
Odele b. a 1930, d. b 2005
Swift
Caroline A. b. Jan 1839
Delores b. c Mar 1918, d. b 2011
Ella b. 7 Oct 1866, d. 17 Feb 1935
Elle b. 7 Oct 1866, d. 17 Feb 1935
George
James
Lee C. b. c 1860
Lois d. 8 Jun 1984
Martha Ellen b. 7 Oct 1866, d. 17 Feb 1935
Mary L. b. c 1856
Swinderly
Margaret b. 1578, d. 1672
Swinney
Grace L. b. 17 Jul 1889, d. 22 Dec 1921
Swisher
Alma I. b. c 1906
Alonso b. c 1866, d. b 1920
Alonso b. 23 Sep 1890
Bonnie J. b. 13 Aug 1946, d. 6 Feb 2005
Dennis
Don b. 18 Feb 1924, d. 3 Apr 2006
Donald Leroy b. 18 Feb 1924, d. 3 Apr 2006
Dorothy Irene b. 5 Dec 1928, d. 6 Mar 2007
Duane b. 14 Dec 1933, d. 31 Jul 2006
Elfride b. 14 Jul 1926, d. 29 Jan 2006
Hannah b. c 1892
John A. b. c 1897
John Jr. b. c 1926, d. b 1936
Juanita June b. 19 May 1927, d. 17 Mar 1982
Lillian b. 23 Aug 1902
Margaret
Mary B. b. c 1867, d. a 1920
Roland L. b. 12 Dec 1921, d. 18 Oct 2005
Ruth b. 24 Apr 1933, d. 30 May 2009
Switzer
Rebecca
Sarah Belle b. 30 Nov 1888, d. 20 Apr 1969
Simon
Swodley
Flora b. c 1808, d. a Jun 1870
Swope
Edith Mildrene b. 2 May 1915
Elizabeth b. 1778, d. 1810
George Fredrick b. 17 Dec 1909
Sword
Margaret b. 1746
Swore
Mary E. b. 1836, d. 1880
Swyhart
Earl A. b. c 1900
Johanna Elizebeth b. 7 Aug 1902, d. 29 Nov 1960
Swynford
Hugh b. 1340, d. 1372
Katherine b. 25 Nov 1350, d. 10 May 1403
Sydow
Isabella Johanna b. 25 Oct 1898, d. 18 Feb 1982
Syke
Francis b. 16 Dec 1849, d. 24 Feb 1929
Margaret b. 7 May 1854, d. 3 Nov 1922
Sykes
Adam b. Nov 1883
Adelia M. b. Jul 1882, d. Mar 1923
Adesta M. b. 8 Oct 1894, d. 5 Jul 1964
Alta M. b. c 1907
Ambrose b. Sep 1895
Anna G. b. 18 Sep 1897, d. 3 Feb 1964
Anna Rebekah b. Dec 1875
Avalona b. c 1881
B. b. Mar 1851, d. May 1928
Ben b. Mar 1851, d. May 1928
Benjamin b. c Aug 1879
Bennett b. Mar 1851, d. May 1928
Bennie b. c Aug 1879
Bernard b. Mar 1851, d. May 1928
Bernhard b. Mar 1851, d. May 1928
Burnhard b. Mar 1851, d. May 1928
Catherina b. 2 Feb 1898, d. Nov 1984
Catherine M. b. 2 Feb 1898, d. Nov 1984
Clarence b. Nov 1889
Delia M. b. Jul 1882, d. Mar 1923
Edna b. 11 May 1898
Francis b. 16 Dec 1849, d. 24 Feb 1929
Frank b. 23 Aug 1873, d. Apr 1957
Frank Jr. b. 23 Aug 1873, d. Apr 1957
Gertrude b. Aug 1885
Sykes (cont.)
Harriett b. 23 Nov 1883, d. 20 Nov 1967
Hattie B. b. 23 Nov 1883, d. 20 Nov 1967
Hattie H. b. 23 Nov 1883, d. 20 Nov 1967
Helena b. Oct 1877
Joe b. 2 Apr 1885, d. 2 Jul 1942
Joseph Frank b. 2 Apr 1885, d. 2 Jul 1942
Kathryn b. 2 Feb 1898, d. Nov 1984
Laura b. c 1875
Leah M. b. c 1887, d. 17 Jun 1932
Lena b. Oct 1877
Lennes D. b. May 1900
Lincoln Anthony b. 13 Jun 1900, d. 17 Feb 1969
Louisa Margaret b. 19 Dec 1859, d. 7 Oct 1931
Margaret b. 7 May 1854, d. 3 Nov 1922
Margaret b. 7 May 1854, d. 3 Nov 1922
Martha b. May 1882
Martha M. b. c 1879, d. 15 Mar 1929
Mary b. c 1875
Mary Emily b. 23 Aug 1862, d. 18 Apr 1890
Odelia M. b. Jul 1882, d. Mar 1923
Peter b. Jan 1805, d. May 1903
Peter Joseph b. 23 Aug 1871
Ralph b. 5 Nov 1894
William b. Aug 1888
Sykora
George b. 20 Dec 1917, d. 29 Oct 2002
Sylfæstsdatter
Barbara Johanna b. 7 Jul 1764, d. 27 Mar 1843
Sylliaasen
Alan Dean b. 14 Mar 1952, d. 2003
Arthur Theodore b. 26 May 1890, d. 15 May 1947
Gale Lee b. 21 Feb 1939, d. 7 May 1960
Henry Sanford b. 17 Dec 1906, d. Mar 1981
Ida Sophia b. 15 Sep 1895, d. 2 Oct 1924
Ina Avenelle b. 4 Apr 1921, d. 9 May 2017
Ina Avenile b. 4 Apr 1921, d. 9 May 2017
Jerome Merlin b. 17 Feb 1937, d. 23 Apr 2011
Mildred Josephine b. 30 Oct 1917, d. 13 Sep 1928
Viola Josephine b. 25 Jan 1911, d. 11 Apr 1996
Symmes
Anna Tuthill b. 25 Jul 1775, d. 25 Jul 1775
Szewczykowski
Audrey M. b. 10 Feb 1923, d. 16 Jun 1998
Szuchows
Gottlieba b. 17 May 1820
Johann b. b 1822
Szumowski
Eddie b. 12 Aug 1914, d. 17 Feb 1973
Edward J. b. 12 Aug 1914, d. 17 Feb 1973
Harriet M. b. c 1918, d. c 1961
Sølfestsdatter
Barbara Johanna b. 7 Jul 1764, d. 27 Mar 1843
Barbara Johanna Wisnes b. 7 Jul 1764, d. 27 Mar 1843
Barbra b. 7 Jul 1764, d. 27 Mar 1843
Barbro b. 7 Jul 1764, d. 27 Mar 1843
Sølvfestsdatter
Barbara Johanna b. 7 Jul 1764, d. 27 Mar 1843
Sørensdatter
Ane b. 5 Mar 1823
Ane Kirstine b. 22 Mar 1801, d. 22 Jul 1863
Anna b. 22 Mar 1801, d. 22 Jul 1863
Elisabeth Kirstine b. 13 May 1787
Inger b. 19 Feb 1797, d. 16 Mar 1827
Johanne b. c 1760, d. a 1801
Johanne b. 1795
Kirsten b. 21 Apr 1782
Kirsten b. 29 Jun 1819, d. b 1901
Kjersten b. 29 Jun 1819, d. b 1901
Maren
Maren b. 3 Jun 1831
Maren Bruenberg b. 16 Apr 1820, d. 25 Apr 1821
Mette b. c 1814
Mette Cathrine b. c 1804, d. a 1850
Mette Kirstine b. 27 Feb 1821
Mette Kjerstine b. 27 Feb 1821
Mette Maria b. 19 Apr 1830
Mette Marie b. 19 Apr 1830
Sørensen Astrup
Anders b. 14 Mar 1869
Ane Marie b. 5 Nov 1871
Marie Katrine b. 23 Jul 1899, d. b Dec 1969
Sørensen Spilmand
Niels b. 7 Apr 1803, d. 6 Dec 1849
Sørensen Østergaard
Alvine b. 6 Jul 1894
Anine b. 27 Apr 1892
Else Marie b. 22 May 1889
Elvine Julie b. 6 Jul 1894
Kirsten b. 29 Jan 1882
Marius b. 4 Feb 1900
Otto Kristian b. 27 Mar 1891
Thorvald Dusinus b. Sep 1895, d. 17 Jan 1896
Thorvald Dusinus b. 19 Jun 1897
Tinus b. 10 Jun 1893
Torvald b. 19 Jun 1897
Sørensen
Berthe Marie b. c 1822
Elisabeth d. 1884
Else Katrine Thomine Ludovika b. 8 Mar 1880
Franklin b. 16 Jul 1859, d. 29 Jul 1923
Inger b. 8 Jun 1841, d. 6 Jan 1894
Jakob Peter b. c 1883
Jens Peder b. 5 Mar 1827
Jens Peter b. 5 Mar 1827
Jeppe b. 25 Aug 1821, d. 19 Mar 1828
Jeppe b. 15 Mar 1829
Johanne b. 8 Apr 1777, d. 17 May 1846
Johanne b. c 1817, d. b 1880
Johannes b. 19 May 1808
Johannes Wolfgang b. 1 Jan 1818, d. a 1880
Karen b. c 1735, d. 8 Apr 1826
Kirsten b. 29 Jun 1819, d. b 1901
Kirsten Marie Katrine b. 23 Jul 1899, d. b Dec 1969
Kirstine b. c 1874
Knud b. 13 Oct 1833
Maren b. c 1802
Maren b. 3 Jun 1831
Mariane b. c 1802
Mariane b. c 1813, d. b 1850
Martine b. c 1866
Mette Marie b. 19 Apr 1830
Sørensen (cont.)
Niels b. 7 Apr 1803, d. 6 Dec 1849
Niels b. c 1843
Niels b. c 1885
Peder b. 1 Feb 1806, d. 9 May 1888
Peder b. 20 Mar 1834, d. 3 Nov 1917
Peder Bruunberg b. 1 Apr 1825
Peder Jensen b. 5 Mar 1827
Søren
Søren b. c 1737, d. 28 Apr 1795
Søren b. 9 Sep 1774, d. 15 Feb 1843
Søren b. c 1856
Søren of Uhre b. 10 Mar 1799, d. 5 Sep 1882
Sørrensen Østergaard
Jens Kølbek b. 4 Jul 1884
Mette b. 4 Jul 1885
Sørrensen
Jeppe b. 25 Aug 1821, d. 19 Mar 1828
Sügaands
Niels b. c 1729, d. 30 Dec 1798
Sügaard
Anne
Laust b. 11 Apr 1728, d. 8 Nov 1809
Maren b. c 1739
Niels b. c 1729, d. 30 Dec 1798
Niels Madsen
Sügaards
Anne
Inger b. c 1738, d. 25 Apr 1791
Niels b. c 1729, d. 30 Dec 1798
Taber
Thomas b. 13 May 1786, d. 27 Feb 1863
Tabor
Abigail b. 20 Apr 1793, d. 24 Sep 1861
D. T. b. 5 Oct 1896, d. 30 Apr 1981
Dorothy b. 5 Oct 1896, d. 30 Apr 1981
I. C. b. 23 May 1870, d. 9 Mar 1933
Irvin b. 23 May 1870, d. 9 Mar 1933
Irvine C. b. 23 May 1870, d. 9 Mar 1933
Irving C. b. 23 May 1870, d. 9 Mar 1933
Jasper b. 23 May 1870, d. 9 Mar 1933
L. V. b. 24 Sep 1826, d. 21 Oct 1909
Lafalette b. 24 Sep 1826, d. 21 Oct 1909
LaValette V. b. 24 Sep 1826, d. 21 Oct 1909
Margaret b. 1880, d. 1968
Marjorie b. 20 Aug 1903, d. 30 Jul 1987
Mary Bell b. 14 Aug 1908, d. 18 Jan 1994
Marybel b. 14 Aug 1908, d. 18 Jan 1994
Marybelle b. 14 Aug 1908, d. 18 Jan 1994
Minnie Ella b. Jul 1869, d. 1899
Stephen b. 28 Oct 1906, d. 8 Dec 1997
Tamson b. May 1823, d. 17 Jun 1904
Thomas b. 13 May 1786, d. 27 Feb 1863
Taff
Augusta b. 28 Oct 1862, d. 21 Apr 1932
Taft
(?)
Helen Louise b. 1861, d. 1943
Louisa Maria b. 1827, d. 1907
William Howard b. 15 Sep 1857, d. 8 Mar 1930
Tagader
Frank E.
James Edwin b. 4 Oct 1924, d. 25 Feb 2010
Jim b. 4 Oct 1924, d. 25 Feb 2010
Leona
Patricia Elizabeth b. 23 Oct 1926, d. 7 Mar 2009
Taggart
Frances Beatrice b. 24 Sep 1906, d. 19 Dec 1974
Sharp b. 24 Sep 1906, d. 19 Dec 1974
Taghon
Arthur b. c 1908, d. b May 2005
Celesta b. 21 Apr 1906, d. 15 May 1980
Celeste Natalie b. 21 Apr 1906, d. 15 May 1980
Charles b. c 1877, d. b May 2005
Evelyn d. b May 2005
Fred b. c 1918, d. b May 2005
Frederick b. c 1918, d. b May 2005
Louise b. c 1877, d. b May 2005
Oscar b. c 1910
Reva d. b May 2005
Sara Louise b. 11 Sep 1907, d. 22 May 2005
Staeart b. c 1877, d. b May 2005
Susana b. c 1915
Suzanne b. c 1915
Tagley
Lucetta b. c 1826, d. 1873
Taillebois
Lucia
Taillefer
Alice
Aymer
Talbot
Ankaret
Elizabeth
Elizabeth
Hattie P. b. Mar 1867
Jane
John d. 17 Jul 1453
John b. 1387, d. 17 Jul 1453
John b. 1423, d. 17 Jul 1453
Katherine
Margaret b. 1404, d. 14 Jun 1468
Maud d. c 1423
Maud d. 31 May 1422
Richard
Sarah
Sherrington
Sherrington
Talboys
Anne
Elizabeth
George (Sir)
Taliaferro
Ann
Charles b. a 1654
Charles b. 1690, d. 1721
Elizabeth b. 1663, d. 1710
Elizabeth Hay b. 4 May 1778
Francis b. 1654, d. 1710
John b. 1656
John (Captain)
Lucy Mary Battaile b. 14 May 1780
Martha b. 1700, d. 1741
Martha Hay b. 22 Jan 1789, d. 2 Mar 1854
Mary b. 17 Jun 1773
Mildred b. 1704
Richard b. a 1654
Robert b. 1626, d. 1687
Robert b. 1667, d. 1728
Sarah
Sarah b. 1661, d. 1720
Sarah b. 1666, d. 1726
Talledge
Betsey Elizabeth
Minnie Luella b. 12 Jan 1880, d. 26 Sep 1942
Thomas Benjamin b. 30 Jul 1879, d. 1 Oct 1968
Thomas William
Talley
Arva Lindley b. 3 Oct 1888, d. Feb 1975
Fanny Maria b. c 1847
Ferne
Hattie d. 20 Mar 1961
Hershel b. 2 Apr 1887, d. Oct 1973
John P. b. 4 Jun 1799, d. 8 Mar 1886
Julia Ann b. 4 Sep 1821, d. 2 Jan 1884
Mary
Mary N. b. 15 Jan 1860, d. 11 Jun 1929
Nelson Pease b. 11 Oct 1854, d. 8 Dec 1940
Nelson Pierce b. 11 Oct 1854, d. 8 Dec 1940
Reba b. 24 May 1919, d. 30 Apr 2002
Rebajean Mae b. 24 May 1919, d. 30 Apr 2002
Ruby Fern b. 25 Mar 1896, d. 22 May 1988
Sam b. 31 May 1897, d. Feb 1986
Samuel A. b. 31 May 1897, d. Feb 1986